Difference between revisions of "Decorations"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
(intro) | |||
{| class="wikitable" | ==Common Decorations, Tier 1 (Quiet)== | ||
! Image !! Name !! | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Image!!Name!!Cost | |||
!Beautification | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |[[File:Decorative_bush.png|150px]]||Flower Bush||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 5}} | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |[[File:Decorative_tree.png|150px]]||Village Tree||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 7}} | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Fence || | |[[File:Fence.png|150px]]||Fence||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 5}} | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |[[File:Road_sign.png|150px]]||Road Sign||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 5}} | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | | ||
|Wooden Bench | |||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 5}} | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | | ||
|Rope Fence | |||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 5}} | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Backrest Bench | |||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 5}} | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Simple Bench | |||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 5}} | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Low Pruned Hedge | |||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 5}} | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Round Pruned Hedge||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 5}} | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |||
==Common Decorations, Tier 2 (Busy)== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Image!!Name | |||
!Materials!!Cost | |||
!Beautification | |||
|- | |||
| || Pruned Hedge | |||
| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 20}} | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| || Stone Arch | |||
|{{Material List|Stone - 5; Polished Stone - 5}}||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 25}} | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| || Polished Bench | |||
| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 20}} | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| || Simple Tree Planter | |||
| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 22}} | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| || Polished Planter | |||
| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 22}} | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| || Oval Pruned Hedge | |||
| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 20}} | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Round Bush | |||
| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 20}} | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Quatrefoil Basin | |||
|{{Material List|Polished Stone - 10}} | |||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 50}} | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Tall Banner | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Common Decorations, Tier 3 (Flourishing)== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Image!!Name!!Materials!!Cost | |||
!Beautification | |||
|- | |||
| || Elegant Bench|| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 45}} | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Polished Stone Arch | |||
| {{Material List|Stone - 10; Polished Stone - 10}}||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 50}} | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Square Pruned Hedge | |||
| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 45}} | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Towering Pruned Hedge | |||
| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 45}} | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Cypress | |||
| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 47}} | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Elegant Balustrade | |||
| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 47}} | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Elegant Post | |||
| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 47}} | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Elegant Tree Planter | |||
| | |||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 82}} | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Wall Banner | |||
| | |||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 45}} | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Large Font | |||
| | |||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 190}} | |||
|6 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[ | ==Common Decorations, Tier 4 (Lively)== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Image!!Name!!Materials!!Cost | |||
!Beautification | |||
|- | |||
| || Stone Gateway||{{Material List|Stone - 10; Polished Stone - 10}} | |||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 85}} | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Plant Arch | |||
| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 82}} | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Elegant Stone Arch | |||
| {{Material List|Polished Stone - 15}}||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 130}} | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Polished Fountain | |||
| {{Material List|Polished Stone - 10}}||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 135}} | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Elegant Fountain | |||
| {{Material List|Polished Stone - 15}}||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 255}} | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Wall Fountain | |||
|{{Material List|Stone - 5; Polished Stone - 15}} | |||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 25}} | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Refined Bench | |||
| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 125}} | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Large Wall Banner | |||
| | |||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 90}} | |||
|4 | |||
|} | |||
==Common Decorations, Tier 5 (Thriving)== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Image!!Name!!Materials!!Cost | |||
!Beautification | |||
|- | |||
| || Large Tree Planter|| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 127}} | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
| || Exquisite Bench|| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 125}} | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
| || Graceful Bench|| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 125}} | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sheep_statue.png|150px]]||Sheep Statue|| {{Material List|Sculpture - 1; Stone -10; Polished Stone-15}}||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 325}} | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
| || Fountain||{{Material List|Sculpture -1; Polished Stone-20; Marble- 20}} | |||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 330}} | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
| || Marble Basin|| {{Material List|Polished Stone-10; Marble- 5}}||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 415}} | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
| || Small Font|| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 190}} | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Grand Fountain | |||
|{{Material List|Sculpture -1; Polished Stone-10; Marble- 15}} | |||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 730}} | |||
|12 | |||
|} | |||
==Labor Decorations, Tier 1 (Prospect)== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Image!!Name!!Materials | |||
!Upkeep Cost | |||
!Splendor | |||
|- | |||
| ||Weather Vane||{{Material List|Stone - 5; Tools - 1}} | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Provision Barrels||{{Material List|Planks - 5; Tools - 1}} | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Stable Fence||{{Material List|Planks - 5; Tools - 1}} | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Roofed Stable||{{Material List|Planks - 15; Tools - 2}} | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Wood Shed||{{Material List|Planks - 5; Tools - 1}} | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |||
==Kingdom Decorations, Tier 1 (Prospect)== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Image!!Name!!Materials!!Upkeep Cost | |||
!Splendor | |||
|- | |||
| ||Military Encampment||{{Material List|Planks - 15; Cloth - 15; Tools - 5}} | |||
|4 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Weapon Stand||{{Material List|Planks - 5; Tools - 5}}||2 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Bow Stand||{{Material List|Planks - 5; Tools - 5}} | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
| ||War Hat Stand||{{Material List|Planks - 5; Tools - 5}}||2 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Wooden Gatre | |||
|{{Material List|Planks - 5; Tools - 1}} | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|} | |||
==Clergy Decorations, Tier 1 (Prospect)== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Image!!Name!!Materials!!Upkeep Cost | |||
!Splendor | |||
|- | |||
| ||Wooden Cross|| {{Material List|Planks - 2; Tools - 1}}||2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Rustic Cross|| {{Material List|Stone - 3; Tools - 1}}||1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Rustic Statue|| {{Material List|Polished Stone - 5; Tools - 2}}||1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Stone Grave||{{Material List|Polished Stone - 2; Tools - 1}} | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |||
==Clergy Decorations, Tier 3 (Renown)== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Image!!Name!!Materials!!Upkeep Cost | |||
!Splendor | |||
|- | |||
| ||Modest Cross|| {{Material List|Polished Stone - 10; Tools - 5}}||2 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Modest Ornament||{{Material List|Polished Stone - 10; Tools - 5}} | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Modest Stone Shrine|| {{Material List|Polished Stone - 15; Tools - 4}}||1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Stone Cross||{{Material List|Polished Stone - 3; Tools - 1}}||1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Gargoyle | |||
|{{Material List|Stone - 5; Polished Stone - 5; Tools - 1}} | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Modest Stoup, Octagonal | |||
|{{Material List|Polished Stone - 5; Tools - 3}} | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Modest Stoup, Round | |||
|{{Material List|Polished Stone - 5; Tools - 3}} | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|} | |||
==Common Decorations, Tier 5 (Thriving)== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Image!!Name!!Materials!!Upkeep Cost | |||
!Splendor | |||
|- | |||
| ||Golden Cross|| {{Material List|Sculpture -1; Gold -10; Tools -5}}||2 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Marble Cross|| {{Material List|Sculpture -1; Marble -10; Tools -5}}||2 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Abbatial Marble Stoup|| {{Material List|Sculpture -1; Marble -5; Gold Bar -3; Tools -3}}||2 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Marble Stoup, Round||{{Material List|Sculpture -1; Marble -5; Tools -4}}||1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Monk Statue||{{Material List|Sculpture -1; Polished Stone -25; Marble -25; Tools -20}} | |||
|3 | |||
|6 | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 14:36, 9 February 2024
(intro)
Common Decorations, Tier 1 (Quiet)
| Image | Name | Cost | Beautification |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flower Bush | 1 | ||
| Village Tree | 1 | ||
| Fence | 1 | ||
| Road Sign | 1 | ||
| Wooden Bench | 1 | ||
| Rope Fence | 1 | ||
| Backrest Bench | 1 | ||
| Simple Bench | 1 | ||
| Low Pruned Hedge | 1 | ||
| Round Pruned Hedge | 1 |
Common Decorations, Tier 2 (Busy)
| Image | Name | Materials | Cost | Beautification |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pruned Hedge | 2 | |||
| Stone Arch | 2 | |||
| Polished Bench | 2 | |||
| Simple Tree Planter | 2 | |||
| Polished Planter | 2 | |||
| Oval Pruned Hedge | 2 | |||
| Round Bush | 2 | |||
| Quatrefoil Basin | 3 | |||
| Tall Banner |
Common Decorations, Tier 3 (Flourishing)
| Image | Name | Materials | Cost | Beautification |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elegant Bench | 3 | |||
| Polished Stone Arch | 3 | |||
| Square Pruned Hedge | 3 | |||
| Towering Pruned Hedge | 3 | |||
| Cypress | 3 | |||
| Elegant Balustrade | 3 | |||
| Elegant Post | 3 | |||
| Elegant Tree Planter | 4 | |||
| Wall Banner | 3 | |||
| Large Font | 6 |
Common Decorations, Tier 4 (Lively)
| Image | Name | Materials | Cost | Beautification |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stone Gateway | 4 | |||
| Plant Arch | 4 | |||
| Elegant Stone Arch | 5 | |||
| Polished Fountain | 5 | |||
| Elegant Fountain | 7 | |||
| Wall Fountain | 2 | |||
| Refined Bench | 5 | |||
| Large Wall Banner | 4 |
Common Decorations, Tier 5 (Thriving)
| Image | Name | Materials | Cost | Beautification |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Large Tree Planter | 5 | |||
| Exquisite Bench | 5 | |||
| Graceful Bench | 5 | |||
| Sheep Statue | 8 | |||
| Fountain | 8 | |||
| Marble Basin | 9 | |||
| Small Font | 6 | |||
| Grand Fountain | 12 |
Labor Decorations, Tier 1 (Prospect)
| Image | Name | Materials | Upkeep Cost | Splendor |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weather Vane | 1 | 1 | ||
| Provision Barrels | 1 | 1 | ||
| Stable Fence | 1 | 1 | ||
| Roofed Stable | 2 | 2 | ||
| Wood Shed | 2 | 1 |
Kingdom Decorations, Tier 1 (Prospect)
| Image | Name | Materials | Upkeep Cost | Splendor |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Military Encampment | 4 | 8 | ||
| Weapon Stand | 2 | 4 | ||
| Bow Stand | 2 | 4 | ||
| War Hat Stand | 2 | 4 | ||
| Wooden Gatre | 1 | 2 |
Clergy Decorations, Tier 1 (Prospect)
| Image | Name | Materials | Upkeep Cost | Splendor |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wooden Cross | 2 | 1 | ||
| Rustic Cross | 1 | 1 | ||
| Rustic Statue | 1 | 2 | ||
| Stone Grave | 1 | 1 |
Clergy Decorations, Tier 3 (Renown)
| Image | Name | Materials | Upkeep Cost | Splendor |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Modest Cross | 2 | 3 | ||
| Modest Ornament | 2 | 3 | ||
| Modest Stone Shrine | 1 | 2 | ||
| Stone Cross | 1 | 2 | ||
| Gargoyle | 1 | 2 | ||
| Modest Stoup, Octagonal | 1 | 2 | ||
| Modest Stoup, Round | 1 | 2 |
Common Decorations, Tier 5 (Thriving)
| Image | Name | Materials | Upkeep Cost | Splendor |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Golden Cross | 2 | 4 | ||
| Marble Cross | 2 | 4 | ||
| Abbatial Marble Stoup | 2 | 3 | ||
| Marble Stoup, Round | 1 | 2 | ||
| Monk Statue | 3 | 6 |