Difference between revisions of "Decorations"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Plant Arch || 1 Commoner || || 20 Gold | | || Plant Arch || 1 Commoner || || 20 Gold | ||
|- | |||
| || Wooden Gate<sup>*</sup> || 15 Serfs || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<sup>* Not a decoration by building category</sup> | |||
[[Category:Buildings]] | [[Category:Buildings]] | ||
Revision as of 19:20, 17 October 2021
Decorations are standalone objects that improve the desirability of the area in which they are placed.
| Image | Name | Prerequisites | Materials | Cost |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sheep Statue | 10 Serfs | 1 sculpture (20 tools, 50 polished stone) | 100 | |
| Decorative Bush | 15 Serfs | 2 Gold | ||
| Fence | 15 Serfs | 1 Tools, 1 Plank | 5 Gold | |
| Decorative Tree | 1 Commoner | 5 Gold | ||
| Road Sign | 1 Commoner | 2 Wood | ||
| Plant Arch | 1 Commoner | 20 Gold | ||
| Wooden Gate* | 15 Serfs |
* Not a decoration by building category