Difference between revisions of "Decorations"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Redirected page to Buildings) Tag: New redirect |
(Removed redirect to Buildings) Tags: Visual edit Removed redirect |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
(intro) | |||
==Common Decorations, Tier 1 (Quiet)== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Image!!Name!!Cost | |||
!Beautification | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Decorative_bush.png|150px]]||Flower Bush||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 5}} | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Decorative_tree.png|150px]]||Village Tree||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 7}} | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fence.png|150px]]||Fence||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 5}} | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Road_sign.png|150px]]||Road Sign||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 5}} | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Wooden Bench | |||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 5}} | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Rope Fence | |||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 5}} | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Backrest Bench | |||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 5}} | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Simple Bench | |||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 5}} | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Low Pruned Hedge | |||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 5}} | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Round Pruned Hedge||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 5}} | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |||
==Common Decorations, Tier 2 (Busy)== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Image!!Name!!Materials!!Cost | |||
!Beautification Value | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Common Decorations, Tier 3 (Flourishing)== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Image!!Name!!Materials!!Cost | |||
!Beautification Value | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Common Decorations, Tier 4 (Lively)== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Image!!Name!!Materials!!Cost | |||
!Beautification Value | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Common Decorations, Tier 5 (Thriving)== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Image!!Name!!Materials!!Cost | |||
!Beautification Value | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sheep_statue.png|150px]]||Sheep Statue|| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 325}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 14:03, 31 July 2023
(intro)
Common Decorations, Tier 1 (Quiet)
| Image | Name | Cost | Beautification |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flower Bush | 1 | ||
| Village Tree | 1 | ||
| Fence | 1 | ||
| Road Sign | 1 | ||
| Wooden Bench | 1 | ||
| Rope Fence | 1 | ||
| Backrest Bench | 1 | ||
| Simple Bench | 1 | ||
| Low Pruned Hedge | 1 | ||
| Round Pruned Hedge | 1 |
Common Decorations, Tier 2 (Busy)
| Image | Name | Materials | Cost | Beautification Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Common Decorations, Tier 3 (Flourishing)
| Image | Name | Materials | Cost | Beautification Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Common Decorations, Tier 4 (Lively)
| Image | Name | Materials | Cost | Beautification Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Common Decorations, Tier 5 (Thriving)
| Image | Name | Materials | Cost | Beautification Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sheep Statue | ||||