Difference between revisions of "Decorations"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Removed redirect to Buildings) Tags: Visual edit Removed redirect |
|||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Image!!Name | !Image!!Name | ||
!Beautification | !Materials!!Cost | ||
!Beautification | |||
|- | |||
| || Pruned Hedge | |||
| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 20}} | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| || Stone Arch | |||
|{{Material List|Stone - 5; Polished Stone - 5}}||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 25}} | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| || Polished Bench | |||
| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 20}} | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| || Simple Tree Planter | |||
| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 22}} | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| || Polished Planter | |||
| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 22}} | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | || Oval Pruned Hedge | ||
| | | ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 20}} | ||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | ||Round Bush | ||
| | | ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 20}} | ||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Quatrefoil Basin | |||
|{{Material List|Polished Stone - 10}} | |||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 50}} | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Tall Banner | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 79: | Line 99: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Image!!Name!!Materials!!Cost | !Image!!Name!!Materials!!Cost | ||
!Beautification | !Beautification | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | || Elegant Bench|| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 45}} | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |||
| ||Polished Stone Arch | |||
| {{Material List|Stone - 10; Polished Stone - 10}}||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 50}} | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Square Pruned Hedge | |||
| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 45}} | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Towering Pruned Hedge | |||
| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 45}} | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Cypress | |||
| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 47}} | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Elegant Balustrade | |||
| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 47}} | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Elegant Post | |||
| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 47}} | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Elegant Tree Planter | ||
| | | | ||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 82}} | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Wall Banner | ||
| | | | ||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 45}} | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Large Font | ||
| | | | ||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 190}} | |||
|6 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:16, 31 July 2023
(intro)
Common Decorations, Tier 1 (Quiet)
| Image | Name | Cost | Beautification |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flower Bush | 1 | ||
| Village Tree | 1 | ||
| Fence | 1 | ||
| Road Sign | 1 | ||
| Wooden Bench | 1 | ||
| Rope Fence | 1 | ||
| Backrest Bench | 1 | ||
| Simple Bench | 1 | ||
| Low Pruned Hedge | 1 | ||
| Round Pruned Hedge | 1 |
Common Decorations, Tier 2 (Busy)
| Image | Name | Materials | Cost | Beautification |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pruned Hedge | 2 | |||
| Stone Arch | 2 | |||
| Polished Bench | 2 | |||
| Simple Tree Planter | 2 | |||
| Polished Planter | 2 | |||
| Oval Pruned Hedge | 2 | |||
| Round Bush | 2 | |||
| Quatrefoil Basin | 3 | |||
| Tall Banner |
Common Decorations, Tier 3 (Flourishing)
| Image | Name | Materials | Cost | Beautification |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elegant Bench | 3 | |||
| Polished Stone Arch | 3 | |||
| Square Pruned Hedge | 3 | |||
| Towering Pruned Hedge | 3 | |||
| Cypress | 3 | |||
| Elegant Balustrade | 3 | |||
| Elegant Post | 3 | |||
| Elegant Tree Planter | 4 | |||
| Wall Banner | 3 | |||
| Large Font | 6 |
Common Decorations, Tier 4 (Lively)
| Image | Name | Materials | Cost | Beautification Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Common Decorations, Tier 5 (Thriving)
| Image | Name | Materials | Cost | Beautification Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sheep Statue | ||||