Difference between revisions of "Decorations"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Image!!Name!!Materials!!Cost | !Image!!Name!!Materials!!Cost | ||
!Beautification | !Beautification | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Large Tree Planter|| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 127}} | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |||
| || Exquisite Bench|| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 125}} | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | || Graceful Bench|| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 125}} | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | |[[File:Sheep_statue.png|150px]]||Sheep Statue|| {{Material List|Sculpture - 1; Stone -10; Polished Stone-15}}||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 325}} | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | || Fountain||{{Material List|Sculpture -1; Polished Stone-20; Marble- 20}} | ||
| | |{{Material List|Gold Coins - 330}} | ||
|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | || Marble Basin|| {{Material List|Polished Stone-10; Marble- 5}}||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 415}} | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | || Small Font|| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 190}} | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Grand Fountain | |||
|{{Material List|Sculpture -1; Polished Stone-10; Marble- 15}} | |||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 730}} | |||
|12 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:31, 31 July 2023
(intro)
Common Decorations, Tier 1 (Quiet)
| Image | Name | Cost | Beautification |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flower Bush | 1 | ||
| Village Tree | 1 | ||
| Fence | 1 | ||
| Road Sign | 1 | ||
| Wooden Bench | 1 | ||
| Rope Fence | 1 | ||
| Backrest Bench | 1 | ||
| Simple Bench | 1 | ||
| Low Pruned Hedge | 1 | ||
| Round Pruned Hedge | 1 |
Common Decorations, Tier 2 (Busy)
| Image | Name | Materials | Cost | Beautification |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pruned Hedge | 2 | |||
| Stone Arch | 2 | |||
| Polished Bench | 2 | |||
| Simple Tree Planter | 2 | |||
| Polished Planter | 2 | |||
| Oval Pruned Hedge | 2 | |||
| Round Bush | 2 | |||
| Quatrefoil Basin | 3 | |||
| Tall Banner |
Common Decorations, Tier 3 (Flourishing)
| Image | Name | Materials | Cost | Beautification |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elegant Bench | 3 | |||
| Polished Stone Arch | 3 | |||
| Square Pruned Hedge | 3 | |||
| Towering Pruned Hedge | 3 | |||
| Cypress | 3 | |||
| Elegant Balustrade | 3 | |||
| Elegant Post | 3 | |||
| Elegant Tree Planter | 4 | |||
| Wall Banner | 3 | |||
| Large Font | 6 |
Common Decorations, Tier 4 (Lively)
| Image | Name | Materials | Cost | Beautification |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stone Gateway | 4 | |||
| Plant Arch | 4 | |||
| Elegant Stone Arch | 5 | |||
| Polished Fountain | 5 | |||
| Elegant Fountain | 7 | |||
| Wall Fountain | 2 | |||
| Refined Bench | 5 | |||
| Large Wall Banner | 4 |
Common Decorations, Tier 5 (Thriving)
| Image | Name | Materials | Cost | Beautification |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Large Tree Planter | 5 | |||
| Exquisite Bench | 5 | |||
| Graceful Bench | 5 | |||
| Sheep Statue | 8 | |||
| Fountain | 8 | |||
| Marble Basin | 9 | |||
| Small Font | 6 | |||
| Grand Fountain | 12 |