Difference between revisions of "Decorations"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Small Font|| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 190}} | | || Small Font|| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 190}} | ||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Grand Fountain | |||
|{{Material List|Sculpture -1; Polished Stone-10; Marble- 15}} | |||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 730}} | |||
|12 | |||
|} | |||
==Labor Decorations, Tier 1 (Prospect)== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Image!!Name!!Materials | |||
!Upkeep Cost | |||
!Splendor | |||
|- | |||
| ||Weather Vane||{{Material List|Stone - 5; Tools - 1}} | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Provision Barrels||{{Material List|Planks - 5; Tools - 1}} | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Stable Fence||{{Material List|Planks - 5; Tools - 1}} | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Roofed Stable||{{Material List|Planks - 15; Tools - 2}} | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Wood Shed||{{Material List|Planks - 5; Tools - 1}} | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |||
==Kingdom Decorations, Tier 1 (Prospect)== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Image!!Name!!Materials!!Upkeep Cost | |||
!Splendor | |||
|- | |||
| ||Military Encampment||{{Material List|Planks - 15; Cloth - 15; Tools - 5}} | |||
|4 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Weapon Stand||{{Material List|Planks - 5; Tools - 5}}||2 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Bow Stand||{{Material List|Planks - 5; Tools - 5}} | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
| ||War Hat Stand||{{Material List|Planks - 5; Tools - 5}}||2 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Wooden Gatre | |||
|{{Material List|Planks - 5; Tools - 1}} | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|} | |||
==Clergy Decorations, Tier 1 (Prospect)== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Image!!Name!!Materials!!Cost | |||
!Beautification | |||
|- | |||
| ||Large Tree Planter|| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 127}} | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Exquisite Bench|| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 125}} | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Graceful Bench|| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 125}} | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sheep_statue.png|150px]]||Sheep Statue||{{Material List|Sculpture - 1; Stone -10; Polished Stone-15}}||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 325}} | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Fountain||{{Material List|Sculpture -1; Polished Stone-20; Marble- 20}} | |||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 330}} | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Marble Basin||{{Material List|Polished Stone-10; Marble- 5}}||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 415}} | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Small Font|| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 190}} | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Grand Fountain | |||
|{{Material List|Sculpture -1; Polished Stone-10; Marble- 15}} | |||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 730}} | |||
|12 | |||
|} | |||
==Clergy Decorations, Tier 5 (Paramount)== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Image!!Name!!Materials!!Cost | |||
!Beautification | |||
|- | |||
| ||Large Tree Planter|| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 127}} | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Exquisite Bench|| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 125}} | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Graceful Bench|| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 125}} | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sheep_statue.png|150px]]||Sheep Statue||{{Material List|Sculpture - 1; Stone -10; Polished Stone-15}}||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 325}} | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Fountain||{{Material List|Sculpture -1; Polished Stone-20; Marble- 20}} | |||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 330}} | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Marble Basin||{{Material List|Polished Stone-10; Marble- 5}}||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 415}} | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Small Font|| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 190}} | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Grand Fountain | |||
|{{Material List|Sculpture -1; Polished Stone-10; Marble- 15}} | |||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 730}} | |||
|12 | |||
|} | |||
==Common Decorations, Tier 5 (Thriving)== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Image!!Name!!Materials!!Cost | |||
!Beautification | |||
|- | |||
| ||Large Tree Planter|| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 127}} | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Exquisite Bench|| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 125}} | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Graceful Bench|| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 125}} | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sheep_statue.png|150px]]||Sheep Statue||{{Material List|Sculpture - 1; Stone -10; Polished Stone-15}}||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 325}} | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Fountain||{{Material List|Sculpture -1; Polished Stone-20; Marble- 20}} | |||
|{{Material List|Gold Coins - 330}} | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Marble Basin||{{Material List|Polished Stone-10; Marble- 5}}||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 415}} | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Small Font|| ||{{Material List|Gold Coins - 190}} | |||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:44, 31 July 2023
(intro)
Common Decorations, Tier 1 (Quiet)
| Image | Name | Cost | Beautification |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flower Bush | 1 | ||
| Village Tree | 1 | ||
| Fence | 1 | ||
| Road Sign | 1 | ||
| Wooden Bench | 1 | ||
| Rope Fence | 1 | ||
| Backrest Bench | 1 | ||
| Simple Bench | 1 | ||
| Low Pruned Hedge | 1 | ||
| Round Pruned Hedge | 1 |
Common Decorations, Tier 2 (Busy)
| Image | Name | Materials | Cost | Beautification |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pruned Hedge | 2 | |||
| Stone Arch | 2 | |||
| Polished Bench | 2 | |||
| Simple Tree Planter | 2 | |||
| Polished Planter | 2 | |||
| Oval Pruned Hedge | 2 | |||
| Round Bush | 2 | |||
| Quatrefoil Basin | 3 | |||
| Tall Banner |
Common Decorations, Tier 3 (Flourishing)
| Image | Name | Materials | Cost | Beautification |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elegant Bench | 3 | |||
| Polished Stone Arch | 3 | |||
| Square Pruned Hedge | 3 | |||
| Towering Pruned Hedge | 3 | |||
| Cypress | 3 | |||
| Elegant Balustrade | 3 | |||
| Elegant Post | 3 | |||
| Elegant Tree Planter | 4 | |||
| Wall Banner | 3 | |||
| Large Font | 6 |
Common Decorations, Tier 4 (Lively)
| Image | Name | Materials | Cost | Beautification |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stone Gateway | 4 | |||
| Plant Arch | 4 | |||
| Elegant Stone Arch | 5 | |||
| Polished Fountain | 5 | |||
| Elegant Fountain | 7 | |||
| Wall Fountain | 2 | |||
| Refined Bench | 5 | |||
| Large Wall Banner | 4 |
Common Decorations, Tier 5 (Thriving)
| Image | Name | Materials | Cost | Beautification |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Large Tree Planter | 5 | |||
| Exquisite Bench | 5 | |||
| Graceful Bench | 5 | |||
| Sheep Statue | 8 | |||
| Fountain | 8 | |||
| Marble Basin | 9 | |||
| Small Font | 6 | |||
| Grand Fountain | 12 |
Labor Decorations, Tier 1 (Prospect)
| Image | Name | Materials | Upkeep Cost | Splendor |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weather Vane | 1 | 1 | ||
| Provision Barrels | 1 | 1 | ||
| Stable Fence | 1 | 1 | ||
| Roofed Stable | 2 | 2 | ||
| Wood Shed | 2 | 1 |
Kingdom Decorations, Tier 1 (Prospect)
| Image | Name | Materials | Upkeep Cost | Splendor |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Military Encampment | 4 | 8 | ||
| Weapon Stand | 2 | 4 | ||
| Bow Stand | 2 | 4 | ||
| War Hat Stand | 2 | 4 | ||
| Wooden Gatre | 1 | 2 |
Clergy Decorations, Tier 1 (Prospect)
| Image | Name | Materials | Cost | Beautification |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Large Tree Planter | 5 | |||
| Exquisite Bench | 5 | |||
| Graceful Bench | 5 | |||
| Sheep Statue | 8 | |||
| Fountain | 8 | |||
| Marble Basin | 9 | |||
| Small Font | 6 | |||
| Grand Fountain | 12 |
Clergy Decorations, Tier 5 (Paramount)
| Image | Name | Materials | Cost | Beautification |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Large Tree Planter | 5 | |||
| Exquisite Bench | 5 | |||
| Graceful Bench | 5 | |||
| Sheep Statue | 8 | |||
| Fountain | 8 | |||
| Marble Basin | 9 | |||
| Small Font | 6 | |||
| Grand Fountain | 12 |
Common Decorations, Tier 5 (Thriving)
| Image | Name | Materials | Cost | Beautification |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Large Tree Planter | 5 | |||
| Exquisite Bench | 5 | |||
| Graceful Bench | 5 | |||
| Sheep Statue | 8 | |||
| Fountain | 8 | |||
| Marble Basin | 9 | |||
| Small Font | 6 | |||
| Grand Fountain | 12 |