Difference between revisions of "Quarries"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
310 bytes added ,  16:19, 17 February 2022
no edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Building
{{Building
| image =  
| image = Quartz Quarry.png
| caption =  
| caption = A quartz quarry
| unlocked =  
| unlocked =  
| workers = 5
| workers = 5
Line 13: Line 13:


==Components==
==Components==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center"
! Name !! Description !! Materials !! {{Item|Coin}} !! {{Item|Maintenance cost}}
! Name !! Description !! Materials !! {{Item|Coin}} !! {{Item|Maintenance cost}}
|-
|-
|Stone Quarry || ||{{Item|planks|25}}<br />{{item|tools|5}} || 10 ||
|Gold Quarry || ||{{Item|planks|20}}<br />{{Item|tools|10}} || 25 || 10
|-
|Iron Quarry || ||{{Item|planks|20}}<br />{{item|tools|5}} || 25 || 10
|-
|-
| Marble Quarry || || {{Item|wood|35}} || 0 || 10
| Marble Quarry || || {{Item|wood|35}} || 0 || 10
|-
|-
|Iron Quarry || ||{{Item|planks|20}}<br />{{item|tools|5}} || 25 || 10
| Quartz Quarry || || {{Item|planks|20}}<br />{{Item|tools|10}} || 0 || 10
|-
|Stone Quarry || ||{{Item|planks|25}}<br />{{item|tools|5}} || 10 || 0
|-
|-
|Crane || || {{Item|planks|20}} || 0 || 0
|Crane || || {{Item|planks|20}} || 0 || 0
Line 27: Line 31:
|-
|-
|Cart || Decorative || {{Item|planks|5}} || 0 || 0
|Cart || Decorative || {{Item|planks|5}} || 0 || 0
|-
|Rock Holder || || {{Item|planks|5}} || 0 || 0
|}
|}
==Workers Preview==
[[File:Miner.png|250px]]


[[Category:Buildings]]
[[Category:Buildings]]

Navigation menu