68
modifications
Balises : Modification par le web mobile Modification par mobile |
|||
| Ligne 22 : | Ligne 22 : | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Meal.png|50px]] || {{Link|Meal}} || [[Tavern]] | | [[File:Meal.png|50px]] || {{Link|Meal}} || [[Tavern]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Monastic Meal|50px]] || {{Link|Monastic Meal}} || [[Monastery]] Kitchen | |||
|} | |} | ||
modifications