1 124
modifications
| Ligne 148 : | Ligne 148 : | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sculpture.png|50px]] || {{Link|Sculpture}} || [[Sculpture Workshop]] | | [[File:Sculpture.png|50px]] || {{Link|Sculpture}} || [[Sculpture Workshop]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stained Glass.png|50px]] || {{Link|Stained Glass}} || [[Stained Glass Workshop]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tools.png|50px]] || {{Link|Tools}} || [[Blacksmith]] | | [[File:Tools.png|50px]] || {{Link|Tools}} || [[Blacksmith]] | ||