Difference between revisions of "Quarries"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (4 revisions imported: Importing from localhost) |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Marble Quarry || || {{Item|wood|35}} || 0 || 10 | | Marble Quarry || || {{Item|wood|35}} || 0 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stone Quarry || ||{{Item|planks|25}}<br />{{item|tools|5}} || 10 || | | Quartz Quarry || || {{Item|planks|20}}<br />{{Item|tools|10}} || 0 || 10 | ||
|- | |||
|Stone Quarry || ||{{Item|planks|25}}<br />{{item|tools|5}} || 10 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Crane || || {{Item|planks|20}} || 0 || 0 | |Crane || || {{Item|planks|20}} || 0 || 0 | ||
| Line 30: | Line 32: | ||
|Cart || Decorative || {{Item|planks|5}} || 0 || 0 | |Cart || Decorative || {{Item|planks|5}} || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rock Holder || || {{Item|planks|5}} || 0 || | |Rock Holder || || {{Item|planks|5}} || 0 || 0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Buildings]] | [[Category:Buildings]] | ||
Revision as of 06:47, 23 December 2021
Quarries are mineral extraction sites that can be placed once the mineral site has been prospected by the bailiff.
Description
Components
| Name | Description | Materials | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gold Quarry | 25 | 10 | ||
| Iron Quarry | 25 | 10 | ||
| Marble Quarry | 0 | 10 | ||
| Quartz Quarry | 0 | 10 | ||
| Stone Quarry | 10 | 0 | ||
| Crane | 0 | 0 | ||
| Small Crane | Decorative | 0 | 0 | |
| Cart | Decorative | 0 | 0 | |
| Rock Holder | 0 | 0 |