819
edits
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Labor Decorations, Tier 1 (Prospect)== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Image!!Name!!Materials | |||
!Upkeep Cost | |||
!Splendor | |||
|- | |||
| ||Weather Vane||{{Material List|Stone - 5; Tools - 1}} | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Provision Barrels||{{Material List|Planks - 5; Tools - 1}} | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Stable Fence||{{Material List|Planks - 5; Tools - 1}} | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Roofed Stable||{{Material List|Planks - 15; Tools - 2}} | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Wood Shed||{{Material List|Planks - 5; Tools - 1}} | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |||
==Kingdom Decorations, Tier 1 (Prospect)== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Image!!Name!!Materials!!Upkeep Cost | |||
!Splendor | |||
|- | |||
| ||Military Encampment||{{Material List|Planks - 15; Cloth - 15; Tools - 5}} | |||
|4 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Weapon Stand||{{Material List|Planks - 5; Tools - 5}}||2 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Bow Stand||{{Material List|Planks - 5; Tools - 5}} | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
| ||War Hat Stand||{{Material List|Planks - 5; Tools - 5}}||2 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Wooden Gatre | |||
|{{Material List|Planks - 5; Tools - 1}} | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|} | |||
==Clergy Decorations, Tier 1 (Prospect)== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Image!!Name!!Materials!!Upkeep Cost | |||
!Splendor | |||
|- | |||
| ||Wooden Cross|| {{Material List|Planks - 2; Tools - 1}}||2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Rustic Cross|| {{Material List|Stone - 3; Tools - 1}}||1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Rustic Statue|| {{Material List|Polished Stone - 5; Tools - 2}}||1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Stone Grave||{{Material List|Polished Stone - 2; Tools - 1}} | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |||
==Clergy Decorations, Tier 3 (Renown)== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Image!!Name!!Materials!!Upkeep Cost | |||
!Splendor | |||
|- | |||
| ||Modest Cross|| {{Material List|Polished Stone - 10; Tools - 5}}||2 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Modest Ornament||{{Material List|Polished Stone - 10; Tools - 5}} | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Modest Stone Shrine|| {{Material List|Polished Stone - 15; Tools - 4}}||1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Stone Cross||{{Material List|Polished Stone - 3; Tools - 1}}||1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Gargoyle | |||
|{{Material List|Stone - 5; Polished Stone - 5; Tools - 1}} | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Modest Stoup, Octagonal | |||
|{{Material List|Polished Stone - 5; Tools - 3}} | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Modest Stoup, Round | |||
|{{Material List|Polished Stone - 5; Tools - 3}} | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|} | |||
==Common Decorations, Tier 5 (Thriving)== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Image!!Name!!Materials!!Upkeep Cost | |||
!Splendor | |||
|- | |||
| ||Golden Cross|| {{Material List|Sculpture -1; Gold -10; Tools -5}}||2 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Marble Cross|| {{Material List|Sculpture -1; Marble -10; Tools -5}}||2 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Abbatial Marble Stoup|| {{Material List|Sculpture -1; Marble -5; Gold Bar -3; Tools -3}}||2 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Marble Stoup, Round||{{Material List|Sculpture -1; Marble -5; Tools -4}}||1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Monk Statue||{{Material List|Sculpture -1; Polished Stone -25; Marble -25; Tools -20}} | |||
|3 | |||
|6 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Buildings]] | |||