Difference between revisions of "Foundation Wiki"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
Line 35: Line 35:
{| style="margin: auto;"
{| style="margin: auto;"
! External Links
! External Links
|-
|<div class="mainpage-buttons">
* [[File:Steam icon logo.svg|25px|link=https://store.steampowered.com/app/690830/Foundation/|alt=Steam Logo]]
* [[File:GOG.com logo.svg|25px|link=https://www.gog.com/en/game/foundation|alt=GOG Logo]]
</div>
|-
|-
|<div class="mainpage-buttons">
|<div class="mainpage-buttons">
Line 46: Line 41:
* [https://Polymorph.games Polymorph Games]
* [https://Polymorph.games Polymorph Games]
* [https://crowdin.com/project/foundation Crowdin Translation Project]
* [https://crowdin.com/project/foundation Crowdin Translation Project]
</div>
|-
|<div class="mainpage-buttons">
* [[File:Steam icon logo.svg|25px|link=https://store.steampowered.com/app/690830/Foundation/|alt=Steam Logo]]
* [[File:GOG.com logo.svg|25px|link=https://www.gog.com/en/game/foundation|alt=GOG Logo]]
</div>
</div>
|-
|-

Navigation menu