Difference between revisions of "Resources"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
14 bytes added ,  Saturday at 14:32
no edit summary
Line 57: Line 57:
| [[File:Honey.png|50px]] || {{Link|Honey}} || [[Apiary]]
| [[File:Honey.png|50px]] || {{Link|Honey}} || [[Apiary]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Gems.png|50px]]
| [[File:Gems.png|50px]] || {{Link|Gems}} || [[Quarries]]
|{{Link|Gems}}
|[[Quarries]]
|-
|-
| [[File:Jewelry.png|50px]] || {{Link|Jewelry}} || [[Jeweller's Workshop|Jewelry Workshop]]
| [[File:Jewelry.png|50px]] || {{Link|Jewelry}} || [[Jeweller's Workshop|Jewelry Workshop]]
Line 69: Line 67:
! Image !! Name !! Produced By
! Image !! Name !! Produced By
|-
|-
|[[File:Berrybrew.png|50px]]
| [[File:Berrybrew.png|50px]] || {{Link|Berry brew}} || [[Tavern]]
|{{Link|Berry brew}}
|[[Tavern]]
|-
|-
| [[File:Beer.png|50px]] ||{{Link|Beer}} || [[Brewery]]
| [[File:Beer.png|50px]] ||{{Link|Beer}} || [[Brewery]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Wine.png|50px]]  
| [[File:Wine.png|50px]] ||{{Link|Wine}} || [[Winery]]
|{{Link|Wine}} || [[Winery]]
|-
|}
|}


Navigation menu